15:00 澳昆甲
卡帕拉巴 卡帕拉巴
0 - 0
米切尔顿 米切尔顿
15:00 澳昆甲
卡布尔彻 卡布尔彻
0 - 0
南国老鹰 南国老鹰
15:00 澳昆乙
塔林加流浪 塔林加流浪
0 - 0
玛卢奇多 玛卢奇多
15:00 澳昆乙
格兰 格兰
0 - 0
北极星 北极星
15:00 澳昆乙
北湖联 北湖联
0 - 0
圣佛德流浪 圣佛德流浪
15:00 澳昆甲
圣乔治维莱FC 圣乔治维莱FC
0 - 0
布罗德海滩联合 布罗德海滩联合
15:00 澳昆乙
魔法联合TFA 魔法联合TFA
0 - 0
松山 松山
15:00 澳昆甲
伊斯顿沙伯 伊斯顿沙伯
0 - 0
摩顿湾联后备队 摩顿湾联后备队
15:00 澳昆甲
西南昆士兰达雷 西南昆士兰达雷
0 - 0
洛根闪电 洛根闪电
15:00 澳維甲U23
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
0 - 0
班特列U23 班特列U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
墨尔本胜利U23 墨尔本胜利U23
0 - 0
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23
0 - 0
布伦瑞克城U23 布伦瑞克城U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
西部联U23 西部联U23
0 - 0
北部吉隆勇士U23 北部吉隆勇士U23
15:00 澳維甲U23
布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23
0 - 0
墨尔本城U23 墨尔本城U23
15:30 新西北联
西海岸游骑兵 西海岸游骑兵
0 - 0
伯肯黑德联 伯肯黑德联
15:30 澳威北U20
曼立联U20 曼立联U20
0 - 0
中央海岸水手U20 中央海岸水手U20
15:30 澳威北U20
曼立联U20 曼立联U20
0 - 0
中央海岸U20 中央海岸U20
16:00 澳北部女联
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 伊普斯维奇部队女篮
VS
北方巫师女篮 北方巫师女篮
16:00 足协杯
上海长宁三菱重工 上海长宁三菱重工
VS
成都蓉城 成都蓉城
16:00 俄青联
乌拉尔青年队 乌拉尔青年队
VS
格罗兹尼青年队 格罗兹尼青年队
16:00 俄青联
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队
VS
罗斯托夫青年队 罗斯托夫青年队
16:00 东南亚U16
老挝U16 老挝U16
VS
菲律宾U16 菲律宾U16
16:00 澳威北U20
纳平联U20 纳平联U20
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
16:00 澳威北U20
黑镇斯巴达U20 黑镇斯巴达U20
VS
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20 坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
16:00 菲MPBL
马利金娜鞋匠 马利金娜鞋匠
VS
文珍俞巴绿宝石 文珍俞巴绿宝石
16:15 澳维女超
普雷斯顿狮队女足 普雷斯顿狮队女足
VS
波克海尔女足 波克海尔女足
16:15 蒙古超
汗加里德 汗加里德
VS
巴伐利亚FC 巴伐利亚FC
16:15 澳維甲U23
兰沃里林弗洛U23 兰沃里林弗洛U23
VS
华勒比市U23 华勒比市U23
16:15 澳維甲U23
诺斯科特市U23 诺斯科特市U23
VS
东方狮子U23 东方狮子U23
16:30 澳北部女联
凯恩斯海豚女篮 凯恩斯海豚女篮
VS
西南新城海盗女篮 西南新城海盗女篮
00:00 欧洲杯
波兰 波兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 立陶乙
邦加B队 邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼维斯 尼维斯
00:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
00:00 挪丙
斯达约珀兰 斯达约珀兰
VS
索勒 索勒
00:00 挪丙
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
00:00 球会友谊
伊勒迪森 伊勒迪森
VS
贡德尔芬根 贡德尔芬根
00:00 约旦天才联赛
佩拉 佩拉
VS
格拉森 格拉森
00:00 卢旺达联
广播APR 广播APR
VS
基加利泰坦 基加利泰坦
00:00 乌干达女联
KCCA美洲豹女篮 KCCA美洲豹女篮
VS
UCU加农女篮 UCU加农女篮
00:00 俱乐部友谊赛
黑山U20 黑山U20
VS
北马其顿U20 北马其顿U20
00:00 突尼杯
比瑟汀 比瑟汀
VS
阿洛斯 阿洛斯
00:00 俄青联
巴蒂卡青年队 巴蒂卡青年队
VS
莫斯科火车头青年队 莫斯科火车头青年队
00:00 阿尔超
德拉里亚 德拉里亚
VS
MC阿尔及尔 MC阿尔及尔
00:30 球会友谊
卡尔堡 卡尔堡
VS
施韦因富特 施韦因富特
00:30 立陶丙
FKS斯巴達卡斯 FKS斯巴達卡斯
VS
迪祖戈斯后备 迪祖戈斯后备
01:00 拉脱超
奥达里加 奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
01:00 白俄超
戈梅利 戈梅利
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:00 拉脱杯
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
VS
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
01:00 挪丙
弗尔岛 弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩 奥斯图恩
01:00 挪丙
特莱弗 特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00 挪丙
巴洛姆 巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登 奥斯赛登
01:00 挪威U19
奥恩霍滕U19 奥恩霍滕U19
VS
燧石U19 燧石U19
01:00 阿女甲
乌尔基萨大学女足 乌尔基萨大学女足
VS
普拉滕斯女足 普拉滕斯女足
01:00 球会友谊
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
VS
威廉港 威廉港
01:00 塞内女联
贾拉夫女篮 贾拉夫女篮
VS
姆布尔女篮 姆布尔女篮
01:00 俱乐部友谊赛
希腊 希腊
VS
波兰 波兰
01:00 俱乐部友谊赛
葡萄牙女篮U20 葡萄牙女篮U20
VS
波兰女篮U20 波兰女篮U20
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
00:00 挪女甲
弗特纳女足 弗特纳女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
00:00 冰岛甲
格林达维克 格林达维克
VS
达尔维克 达尔维克
00:00 冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
VS
雷克尼尔 雷克尼尔
00:00 立陶乙
斯奥利艾B队 斯奥利艾B队
VS
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 挪丙
费林根达伦 费林根达伦
VS
哈斯达德 哈斯达德
00:00 球会友谊
FC德森霍芬 FC德森霍芬
VS
罗森海姆1860 罗森海姆1860
00:00 球会友谊
海巴赫 海巴赫
VS
阿莎芬堡 阿莎芬堡
00:00 秘女联
卡洛斯曼努奇女足 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
VS
防御女足 防御女足
00:00 秘女联
UNSAAC女足 UNSAAC女足
VS
比亚沃FC女足 比亚沃FC女足
00:00 波兰丁
LKS亚维绍维采 LKS亚维绍维采
VS
尼瓦维阿 尼瓦维阿
00:00 智利女甲
科洛科洛女足 科洛科洛女足
VS
埃弗顿德维纳女足 埃弗顿德维纳女足
00:00 球会友谊
苏博蒂察斯巴达克 苏博蒂察斯巴达克
VS
伏伊伏丁那 伏伊伏丁那
00:00 球会友谊
RKVV斯蒂文 RKVV斯蒂文
VS
特温特 特温特
00:15 塞利昂超
乌苏拇之星 乌苏拇之星
VS
钻石星尘 钻石星尘
00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆 卡隆
VS
霍利法星 霍利法星
00:30 智利杯
科比亚波 科比亚波
VS
科布雷萨尔 科布雷萨尔
01:00 冰岛超
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
VS
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:00 西协丙
祖维艾斯潘诺 祖维艾斯潘诺
VS
萨雷斯竞技 萨雷斯竞技
01:00 白俄超
鲍里索夫巴特 鲍里索夫巴特
VS
布列斯特迪纳摩 布列斯特迪纳摩
01:00 白俄甲
明斯克迪纳摩B队 明斯克迪纳摩B队
VS
斯洛尼姆 斯洛尼姆
01:45 里约甲
康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏费伦斯RJ
VS
欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚
01:45 里约甲
卡西亚斯 卡西亚斯
VS
亚美利加RJ 亚美利加RJ
01:45 里约甲
阿拉鲁 阿拉鲁
VS
雷森迪 雷森迪
00:00 埃及超
马斯里 马斯里
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
00:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 冰岛丙
辛德利 辛德利
VS
卡里 卡里
00:00 冰岛乙
雷尼尔 雷尼尔
VS
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
00:00 法罗超
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
VS
克拉克斯维克 克拉克斯维克
00:00 白俄甲
莫洛迪兹诺 莫洛迪兹诺
VS
沃尔纳平斯克 沃尔纳平斯克
00:00 约旦杯
胡塞因 胡塞因
VS
艾沙尔特 艾沙尔特
00:00 智利杯
圣塔科鲁兹 圣塔科鲁兹
VS
奥达科斯意大利人 奥达科斯意大利人
00:00 智利杯
巴列彻 巴列彻
VS
帕莱斯蒂诺 帕莱斯蒂诺
00:00 秘女联
水晶竞技队女足 水晶竞技队女足
VS
秘鲁体育大学女足 秘鲁体育大学女足
00:00 西协丙
卡阿特 卡阿特
VS
拉瑞都 拉瑞都
00:00 西协丙
萨拉曼卡 萨拉曼卡
VS
格兰朋那 格兰朋那
00:00 阿丙曼特
贝拉萨特吉 贝拉萨特吉
VS
巴拉圭竞技 巴拉圭竞技
00:00 阿丙曼特
拉马德里 拉马德里
VS
西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会
00:10 阿乙曼特
洛斯安第斯 洛斯安第斯
VS
维拉多尔米尼 维拉多尔米尼
00:15 塞利昂超
卡洪拉FC 卡洪拉FC
VS
威尔伯福斯 威尔伯福斯
00:30 西乙
西班牙人 西班牙人
VS
皇家奥维耶多 皇家奥维耶多
00:30 塞利昂超
斯利法 斯利法
VS
博游骑兵 博游骑兵
00:30 智利杯
安托法加斯塔 安托法加斯塔
VS
伊基克体育 伊基克体育
01:00 瑞典乙
希塔普斯 希塔普斯
VS
拉霍尔姆斯 拉霍尔姆斯
01:00 冰岛超
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
VS
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
01:00 阿女甲
拉普拉塔体操女足 拉普拉塔体操女足
VS
社会体育协会女足 社会体育协会女足
01:00 瑞典乙
诺沙比 诺沙比
VS
侯嘉堡格 侯嘉堡格
01:00 白俄超
明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克迪纳摩
VS
格罗德诺 格罗德诺
01:00 委内超
角斗士 角斗士
VS
塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯 塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯
01:00 西协丙
托莱多 托莱多
VS
阿尔梅里亚B队 阿尔梅里亚B队
01:30 美女职
哥谭女足 哥谭女足
VS
华盛顿精神女足 华盛顿精神女足
01:45 里约甲
贡卡伦斯 贡卡伦斯
VS
欧美利坚诺RJ 欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00 巴女乙
累西腓体育女足 累西腓体育女足
VS
VF4女足 VF4女足
02:00 巴女乙
EC巴伊亚女足 EC巴伊亚女足
VS
圣约瑟女足 圣约瑟女足
00:00 挪丙
布罗德 布罗德
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 挪丙
辛尼斯B队 辛尼斯B队
VS
维达 维达
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 挪丙
乌拉恩 乌拉恩
VS
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
00:00 芬兰杯
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
00:00 俄乙
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
FC阿斯特拉罕 FC阿斯特拉罕
01:00 瑞典女超
诺尔雪平女足 诺尔雪平女足
VS
布洛马波卡纳女足 布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:00 瑞典乙
FBK巴尔坎 FBK巴尔坎
VS
克里斯堤斯塔 克里斯堤斯塔
01:00 瑞典甲
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
VS
卡尔斯塔德 卡尔斯塔德
01:00 瑞典甲
特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦
VS
延雪平南区 延雪平南区
01:30 瑞典乙
哈宁厄 哈宁厄
VS
西里安斯卡FC 西里安斯卡FC
02:00 法罗超
史卡拉 史卡拉
VS
维斯图尔 维斯图尔
02:00 阿女甲
德克萨女足 德克萨女足
VS
飓风队女足 飓风队女足
02:00 阿乙曼特
菲尼斯皮拉尔 菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
拉费雷尔 拉费雷尔
02:00 乌拉乙
阿尔比恩 阿尔比恩
VS
东方 东方
02:30 球会友谊
凯里FC 凯里FC
VS
沃特福德联队 沃特福德联队
03:00 欧洲杯
阿尔巴尼亚 阿尔巴尼亚
VS
西班牙 西班牙
03:00 欧洲杯
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
VS
意大利 意大利
03:15 冰岛乙
塞尔福斯 塞尔福斯
VS
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
04:30 秘鲁乙
圣马丁大学 圣马丁大学
VS
UCV莫克瓜 UCV莫克瓜
05:10 阿乙
阿特兰大竞技 阿特兰大竞技
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗 阿尔米兰提布朗
06:00 美洲杯
哥伦比亚 哥伦比亚
VS
巴拉圭 巴拉圭
06:00 巴圣杯
米拉索B队 米拉索B队
VS
沃图波兰伦斯 沃图波兰伦斯
06:00 巴西乙
累西腓体育 累西腓体育
VS
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
06:00 委内超
加拉加斯野马 加拉加斯野马
VS
皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉 皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉
06:05 哥伦甲
加勒比风暴岛 加勒比风暴岛
VS
德尔瓦莱公牛 德尔瓦莱公牛
00:00 欧洲杯
法国 法国
VS
波兰 波兰
00:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 芬兰杯
云塔 云塔
VS
奥卢 奥卢
00:00 芬兰杯
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
VS
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:00 俄乙
拉明斯克土星 拉明斯克土星
VS
卢基纳吉亚 卢基纳吉亚
00:00 芬乙
迈帕 迈帕
VS
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
00:00 埃及超
史莫哈 史莫哈
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
00:30 塞利昂超
老爱德华时代 老爱德华时代
VS
皇家共和党人 皇家共和党人
00:30 塞利昂超
弗里敦市 弗里敦市
VS
普斯阿通FC 普斯阿通FC
01:00 瑞典杯
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯 克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙 哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00 瑞典杯
IF哈加 IF哈加
VS
博伦斯 博伦斯
01:00 瑞典杯
泽尼斯 泽尼斯
VS
特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯
01:00 瑞典杯
辛內斯塔 辛內斯塔
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 瑞典杯
赫里斯塔德斯AIF 赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
华纳斯堡斯 华纳斯堡斯
01:00 女挪威杯
斯达女足 斯达女足
VS
瓦勒伦加女足 瓦勒伦加女足
01:00 瑞典甲
隆德斯 隆德斯
VS
托纳斯 托纳斯
01:30 瑞典乙
森姆比 森姆比
VS
BK永斯布鲁 BK永斯布鲁
02:00 冰女超
维京古女足 维京古女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足 瓦鲁尔女足
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足 贝雷达比历克女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
02:00 阿女甲
河床女足 河床女足
VS
圣路易斯FC女足 圣路易斯FC女足
02:00 巴青锦
巴拉纳竞技青年队 巴拉纳竞技青年队
VS
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 博塔弗戈RJ青年队
02:00 巴青锦
桑托斯青年队 桑托斯青年队
VS
巴伊亚青年队 巴伊亚青年队
02:15 瑞典乙
安雪平 安雪平
VS
法斯塔 法斯塔
02:30 FIBA欧女微国锦
马耳他女篮 马耳他女篮
VS
科索沃女篮 科索沃女篮
02:30 巴拉乙
费纳多 费纳多
VS
谭贝塔里竞技 谭贝塔里竞技
02:30 巴拉乙
费布雷诺 费布雷诺
VS
独立FBC 独立FBC
02:30 球会友谊
巴利卡拉尔 巴利卡拉尔
VS
新圣徒 新圣徒
00:00 欧洲杯
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
00:00 欧洲杯
乌克兰 乌克兰
VS
比利时 比利时
00:00 爱沙杯
坦佩 坦佩
VS
波塞顿 波塞顿
00:00 女挪威杯
阿纳巴庄那女足 阿纳巴庄那女足
VS
维京女足 维京女足
00:00 女挪威杯
弗特纳女足 弗特纳女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足 利尼史特朗女足
00:00 女挪威杯
莫尔德女足 莫尔德女足
VS
罗森博格女足 罗森博格女足
00:00 女挪威杯
阿萨纳女足 阿萨纳女足
VS
布兰女足 布兰女足
00:00 女挪威杯
罗亚女足 罗亚女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00 女挪威杯
斯塔贝克女足 斯塔贝克女足
VS
侯尼霍斯女足 侯尼霍斯女足
00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
00:00 爱沙杯
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里 拉格里
00:00 爱沙杯
科瑟 科瑟
VS
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
00:00 芬女甲
VJS万塔女足 VJS万塔女足
VS
科特卡女足 科特卡女足
00:15 塞利昂超
兰博伊 兰博伊
VS
卡隆 卡隆
00:30 立陶甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
维尔纽斯投资 维尔纽斯投资
00:30 塞利昂超
斯利法 斯利法
VS
布雷赫勇士 布雷赫勇士
00:30 塞利昂超
卢瓦 FC 卢瓦 FC
VS
东端狮 东端狮
01:00 拉脱超
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
VS
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
01:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足 特雷勒堡女足
VS
洛森格德女足 洛森格德女足
01:00 瑞典杯
斯盖乐夫提 斯盖乐夫提
VS
派提亚 派提亚
01:00 瑞典女超
奥雷布洛女足 奥雷布洛女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
01:30 女挪威杯
利恩女足 利恩女足
VS
博德闪耀女足 博德闪耀女足
01:30 瑞典杯
奥斯特森德 奥斯特森德
VS
胡迪斯瓦尔 胡迪斯瓦尔
01:45 里约甲
阿特苏尔 阿特苏尔
VS
奥达斯里奥RJ 奥达斯里奥RJ
02:00 巴青锦
塞阿拉青年队 塞阿拉青年队
VS
格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队
02:00 巴青锦
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
VS
戈亚斯青年队 戈亚斯青年队
02:00 巴青锦
弗拉门戈青年队 弗拉门戈青年队
VS
福塔雷萨青年队 福塔雷萨青年队
02:00 巴丁
圣塔库鲁RN 圣塔库鲁RN
VS
波蒂加 波蒂加
02:00 巴丁
贾古波塞 贾古波塞
VS
CS艾斯波迪渥 CS艾斯波迪渥
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
00:00 埃及超
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
马斯里 马斯里
01:00 WNBA
达拉斯飞翼 达拉斯飞翼
VS
明尼苏达山猫 明尼苏达山猫
01:00 挪超
桑德菲杰 桑德菲杰
VS
汉坎 汉坎
01:00 瑞典女超
皮特奥女足 皮特奥女足
VS
AIK索尔纳女足 AIK索尔纳女足
02:00 冰岛超
维斯特里 维斯特里
VS
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
02:00 冰女甲
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
02:30 FIBA欧女微国锦
科索沃女篮 科索沃女篮
VS
格鲁吉亚女篮 格鲁吉亚女篮
03:15 冰女甲
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
VS
葛洛塔女足 葛洛塔女足
03:15 冰女甲
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
VS
格林达维克女足 格林达维克女足
03:15 冰岛超
雷克雅未克 雷克雅未克
VS
费基尔 费基尔
03:15 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
VS
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
03:15 挪超
利勒斯特罗姆 利勒斯特罗姆
VS
KFUM奥斯陆 KFUM奥斯陆
03:15 冰岛超
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
VS
维京古 维京古
06:00 美洲杯
巴拿马 巴拿马
VS
美国 美国
06:00 巴西甲
弗鲁米嫩塞 弗鲁米嫩塞
VS
维多利亚 维多利亚
06:30 巴丁
马拉尼昂 马拉尼昂
VS
卡梅塔 卡梅塔
07:00 智利联
康塞普森 康塞普森
VS
CD塔尔卡西班牙人 CD塔尔卡西班牙人
07:00 委内超
安索阿特吉 安索阿特吉
VS
米兰达豹 米兰达豹
07:00 委内超
特罗塔门多斯 特罗塔门多斯
VS
瓜里科大教堂 瓜里科大教堂
07:00 哥伦甲
西玛罗雷斯 西玛罗雷斯
VS
博戈塔海盗 博戈塔海盗
07:00 委内超
猎鹰英雄 猎鹰英雄
VS
肯塔洛斯 肯塔洛斯
07:00 WNBA
芝加哥天空 芝加哥天空
VS
拉斯维加斯王牌 拉斯维加斯王牌
07:00 WNBA
华盛顿神秘人 华盛顿神秘人
VS
康涅狄格太阳 康涅狄格太阳
07:00 巴西甲
圣保罗 圣保罗
VS
克里丘马 克里丘马
07:30 委内超
盖特罗斯苏利亚 盖特罗斯苏利亚
VS
米兰达恶魔 米兰达恶魔
07:30 加拿职
瓦鲁尔FC 瓦鲁尔FC
VS
约克联FC 约克联FC
08:00 波多黎各超
庞塞 庞塞
VS
马雅格斯 马雅格斯
08:00 波多黎各超
阿雷西博 阿雷西博
VS
瓜伊纳沃 瓜伊纳沃
08:00 美甲杯
奥马哈 奥马哈
VS
查塔努加红狼 查塔努加红狼
06:00 美洲杯
哥伦比亚 哥伦比亚
VS
哥斯达黎加 哥斯达黎加
09:00 美洲杯
巴拉圭 巴拉圭
VS
巴西 巴西
19:00 台木兰联
台北熊赞女足 台北熊赞女足
VS
台中蓝鲸女足 台中蓝鲸女足
22:00 芬女超
古比斯女足 古比斯女足
VS
阿兰德女足 阿兰德女足
00:00 欧洲杯
A2 A2
VS
B2 B2
03:00 欧洲杯
A1 A1
VS
C2 C2
08:00 美洲杯
加拿大 加拿大
VS
智利 智利
08:00 美洲杯
阿根廷 阿根廷
VS
秘鲁 秘鲁
查看更多比赛